Abhidnya Bhave Marathi Actress Photos

abhidnya bhave actress khulta kali khulena monica

abhidnya bhave actress khulta kali khulena monica

 

Abhidnya Bhave Marathi Actress Photos(Monica – Khulata Kali Khulena)

Name : Abhidnya Bhave

Also Known as : Monica From khulata Kali Khulena

City : Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Martial Status : Marriaed | Spouce (Husband) : Varun Vaitikar

Birth Date : 13 March 1989 Age : 28 years

Education : Degree from DG Ruparel College

About :

Khulta Kali Khulena leading girl Monica is becoming popular with her charming smile. The serial of the plot will definitely take her character in the grey shades for sure. Abhidnya has portrayed such characters wonderfully in her earlier roles. Her role as Mukta from Lagori Maitri Returns was appreciated by the audience very much.

Here are some lesser known facts about this charming girl:

Abhidnya is a Mumbaikar. She was born and brought up in Mumbai. She has completed her college degree from DG Ruparel College.
Before starting her acting and modeling career, she was working as an air hostess. Her birthdate is 13 March 1989.
She started getting modeling and Television offers when she was selected as a finalist in Maharashtra Times beauty pageant event- Shravan Queen in 2010.
Abhidnya is married to Vatun Vaitikar since 2014. He is an airlines pilot.
Abhidnya and Tejaswini Pandit have started a fashion brand- Tejadnya. The brand mostly sells customized unique sarees. Abhidnya loves to work as a designer for this brand. She and Tejaswini both hope to expand their brand in the future.
Abhidnya Bhave Filmography :

Marathi Tv Serials as Actress :

Khulata Kali Khulena (Monica – Wife of Vikram) – Zee Marathi
Lagori Maitri Returns as Mukta (Star Pravah)
Asmita – Guest Role
Ek Mohor Abol
Hindi Tv Serials as Actress :

Love You Zindagi – Hindi
Pyar Ki Ye Ek Kahani – Hindi
Dharmkanya – Hindi : Short Cameo
Bade Ache Lagte Hai – Hindi : Short Cameo
Marathi Movies as Actress :

Langar (2012)
Marathi Natak (Drama) as Actress :

Lagnlogy along with Snatosh Juvekar

Abhidnya Bhave photos

Abhidnya Bhave photos

Abhidnya Bhave photos

Abhidnya Bhave photos

 

Abhidnya Bhave photos

Abhidnya Bhave photos

 

Abhidnya Bhave photos khulta kali khulena

Abhidnya Bhave photos khulta kali khulena

 

Abhidnya Bhave photos khulta kali khulena

Abhidnya Bhave photos khulta kali khulena

 

Abhidnya Bhave photos khulta kali khulena

Abhidnya Bhave photos khulta kali khulena

 

Abhidnya Bhave photos khulta kali khulena

Abhidnya Bhave photos khulta kali khulena

 

Abhidnya Bhave photos khulta kali khulena

Abhidnya Bhave photos khulta kali khulena

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

About the Author